OFTAW Mitforton Libby of Tildaross
COM = Labrador Retriever Club 2 day Open 5th&6th/10/2022
1st = United Retriever Club All Aged Trial, 21/09/2022
1st = Utility Gundog Society Novice Trial, 17/12/2021
2nd = East Anglian Labrador Retriever Club Novice Trial, 09/12/2021
1st = Eastern Counties Retriever Society Novice test, 10/07/2021
FTW Tildaross Cedar
2nd = Essex Field Trial Society All Aged Trial, Ampton Estate, Suffolk 10/12/2018
1st = Mid-Norfolk Gundog Club Novice Trial, Cockley Cley Hall, Norfolk 05/11/2018
3rd & Guns Choice = Norwich Gundog Club Novice Trial, 03/11/2018
1st = Suffolk Gundog Club Novice Test, Redgrave Park, Suffolk 24/06/2018
FTW Tildaross Arden
Certificate of Merit = Norwich Gundog Club Open Cold Game Test, Ditchingham Estate, Norfolk 03/09/2017
2nd = Norfolk Gundog Club Open Test @ Sandringham Estate, Norfolk 08/04/2017
1st = Suffolk Gundog Club Novice Stake @ Lilac Farm, Eastmoor, Norfolk 07/11/2016
3rd = Mid-Norfolk Gundog Club Open Cold Game Test @ Hanworth Estate, Norfolk 18/09/2016
2nd = Yorkshire Golden Retriever Club Novice Trial @ Everingham Park, York 06/09/2016
COM = East Midland Gundog Club All Aged Cold Game Test @ Nevill Holt 06/08/2016
1st = Burghley House 2 Day Team event & top scoring dog 29&30/05/2016
3rd & Blypark Rose Bowl for youngest dog in the awards, Utility Gundog Society Open Qualifying Test, Ipswich 19/03/2016
4th = Leicestershire Gundog Society Novice Trial @ Brundenell Estate 25/01/2016
2nd = Utility Gundog Society Novice Trial @ Cavenham, Suffolk 07/11/2015
2nd = Mid -Norfolk Gundog Club Open Cold Game Test, Norfolk 16/09/2015
1st = United Retriever Club (Lincs) Novice Cold Game Test, Welby Lincs 16/08/2015
1st = Mid-Norfolk Gundog Club Puppy Test @ Swannington Manor, Norfolk 03/05/2015
2nd = Norwich Gundog Club Special Puppy Test, Norfolk 14/06/2015
OFTW Copperbirch Ross
1st = Utility Gundog Society 2 Day Open Qualifying Stake @ Windsor Estate 21/22/10/2019
2nd = Barton On Humber Gundog Club 1 Day Open Stake @ Ingleby 02/10/2019
2nd = Southern & Western Field Trial Society 2 Day Open Qualifying Stake @ Nevill Holt 19/20/09/2019
3rd = Utility Gundog Society @ Holkham Hall 2 Day Team Event 20/21/07/2019
2nd = Utility Gundog Society @ Burghley House 2 Day Team Event 26/27/05/2019
Guns Choice & Best Retrieve = Cambridgeshire Field Trial Society 2 Day Open, Ampton Estate, Suffolk 29/30/11/2018
1st = Norwich Gundog Club Open Cold Game Test, Ditchingham, Norfolk 03/09/2017
1st = Norfolk Gundog Club Open Test @ Sandringham Estate, Norfolk 08/04/2017
4th & Guns Choice = Utility Gundog Society 2 Day Open Qualifying Stake @ Ampton, Suffolk 17/18/10/2016
2nd = Mid-Norfolk Gundog Club Open Cold Game Test @ Hanworth Estate, Norfolk 18/09/2016
2nd = East Midland Gundog Club All Aged Cold Game Test @ Nevill Holt 06/08/2016
1st = Norfolk Gundog Club Open Test @ West Acre, Norfolk 03/04/2016
3rd = Suffolk Gundog Club Open Cold Game Test @ Naunton Hall, Rendlesham 02/08/2015
2nd = The Burghley House 2 Day Team Event 24/25/05/2015
1st = Utility Gundog Society Team @ East Anglian Game Fair 2 Day Test 25/26/04/2015
3rd = URC Lincs Open Cold Game Test @ Tumby Woodside 21/09/2014
1st = Suffolk Gundog Club Open Cold Game Test @ Naunton Hall, Rendlesham 03/08/2014
3rd = United Retriever Club (Lincs) Team @ The United Retriever Club Area Finals held at Royal Windsor Estate 13/07/2014
3rd & Trophy for youngest dog in the awards @ The East Anglian Retriever Club Open Working Test 15/06/2014
4th = United Retriever Club (Lincs) Open Test @ Mavis Enderby 01/06/2014
4th = United Retriever Club (Lincs) Team @ The 2 Day Burghley House Team Event 25-26/05/14
1st = The Big C Charity Open Test,Pond Meadow,Norfolk 11/05/14
3rd in the Individual scores = 2 Day Team Team Test @ East Anglian Game Fair 26-27/04/14
1st = United Retriever Club team selection tests 29/03/2014
4th = United Retriever Club (Lincs) Open Working Test 16/03/2014
1st = Norwich Gundog Club Novice Trial,Banham,Norfolk 21/01/2014
2nd & Guns choice = East Anglian Labrador Retriever Club Novice Trial 07/11/2013
4th = Southern Retriever Club Open Stake Trial,Northern Ireland 03/10/2013
Guns Choice = Southern Retriever Club Open Stake Trial,Northern Ireland 02/10/2013
4th = United Retriever Club (Lincs) Open Cold Game Test 22/09/2013
Certificate of Merit = Norwich Gundog Club Open Cold Game Test 01/09/2013
3rd in the Individual scores = The 2 Day Inter Counties Team Test @ Holkam Hall 27-28/07/2013
1st = Vale of York Working Retriever Club Novice Working Test 19/05/2013
4th & Trophy for Youngest Award Winnng Dog = Lincolnshire Gundog Society Novice Working Test 12/05/2013
4th = Vale of York Working Retriever Club Novice Working Test 21/04/2013
3rd = Yorkshire Golden Retriever Club Novice Working Test 20/042013
4th & Certificate of Merit = Yorkshire Golden Retiever Club Noviec Working Test 16/03/2013
2nd = Mock Novice Working Test at Huthwaite,Yorkshire
3rd = Vale of York Working Retriever Club Puppy Working Test 20/05/2012
Leadburn Matilda
3rd = United Retriever Club (Lincs) Open Cold Game Test 22/09/2013
1st = Three Ridings Labrador Club Open Test 09/06/2013
4th = Vale of York Working Retriever Club Open Working Test 21/05/2013
1st = Yorkshire Golden Retriever Club Novice Working Test 16/03/2013
3rd = Rackheath Gundog Club Open Finals Day 17/08/2012
4th = Vale of York Working Retriever Club Novice Working Test 20/05/2012
COM = Labrador Retriever Club 2 day Open 5th&6th/10/2022
1st = United Retriever Club All Aged Trial, 21/09/2022
1st = Utility Gundog Society Novice Trial, 17/12/2021
2nd = East Anglian Labrador Retriever Club Novice Trial, 09/12/2021
1st = Eastern Counties Retriever Society Novice test, 10/07/2021
FTW Tildaross Cedar
2nd = Essex Field Trial Society All Aged Trial, Ampton Estate, Suffolk 10/12/2018
1st = Mid-Norfolk Gundog Club Novice Trial, Cockley Cley Hall, Norfolk 05/11/2018
3rd & Guns Choice = Norwich Gundog Club Novice Trial, 03/11/2018
1st = Suffolk Gundog Club Novice Test, Redgrave Park, Suffolk 24/06/2018
FTW Tildaross Arden
Certificate of Merit = Norwich Gundog Club Open Cold Game Test, Ditchingham Estate, Norfolk 03/09/2017
2nd = Norfolk Gundog Club Open Test @ Sandringham Estate, Norfolk 08/04/2017
1st = Suffolk Gundog Club Novice Stake @ Lilac Farm, Eastmoor, Norfolk 07/11/2016
3rd = Mid-Norfolk Gundog Club Open Cold Game Test @ Hanworth Estate, Norfolk 18/09/2016
2nd = Yorkshire Golden Retriever Club Novice Trial @ Everingham Park, York 06/09/2016
COM = East Midland Gundog Club All Aged Cold Game Test @ Nevill Holt 06/08/2016
1st = Burghley House 2 Day Team event & top scoring dog 29&30/05/2016
3rd & Blypark Rose Bowl for youngest dog in the awards, Utility Gundog Society Open Qualifying Test, Ipswich 19/03/2016
4th = Leicestershire Gundog Society Novice Trial @ Brundenell Estate 25/01/2016
2nd = Utility Gundog Society Novice Trial @ Cavenham, Suffolk 07/11/2015
2nd = Mid -Norfolk Gundog Club Open Cold Game Test, Norfolk 16/09/2015
1st = United Retriever Club (Lincs) Novice Cold Game Test, Welby Lincs 16/08/2015
1st = Mid-Norfolk Gundog Club Puppy Test @ Swannington Manor, Norfolk 03/05/2015
2nd = Norwich Gundog Club Special Puppy Test, Norfolk 14/06/2015
OFTW Copperbirch Ross
1st = Utility Gundog Society 2 Day Open Qualifying Stake @ Windsor Estate 21/22/10/2019
2nd = Barton On Humber Gundog Club 1 Day Open Stake @ Ingleby 02/10/2019
2nd = Southern & Western Field Trial Society 2 Day Open Qualifying Stake @ Nevill Holt 19/20/09/2019
3rd = Utility Gundog Society @ Holkham Hall 2 Day Team Event 20/21/07/2019
2nd = Utility Gundog Society @ Burghley House 2 Day Team Event 26/27/05/2019
Guns Choice & Best Retrieve = Cambridgeshire Field Trial Society 2 Day Open, Ampton Estate, Suffolk 29/30/11/2018
1st = Norwich Gundog Club Open Cold Game Test, Ditchingham, Norfolk 03/09/2017
1st = Norfolk Gundog Club Open Test @ Sandringham Estate, Norfolk 08/04/2017
4th & Guns Choice = Utility Gundog Society 2 Day Open Qualifying Stake @ Ampton, Suffolk 17/18/10/2016
2nd = Mid-Norfolk Gundog Club Open Cold Game Test @ Hanworth Estate, Norfolk 18/09/2016
2nd = East Midland Gundog Club All Aged Cold Game Test @ Nevill Holt 06/08/2016
1st = Norfolk Gundog Club Open Test @ West Acre, Norfolk 03/04/2016
3rd = Suffolk Gundog Club Open Cold Game Test @ Naunton Hall, Rendlesham 02/08/2015
2nd = The Burghley House 2 Day Team Event 24/25/05/2015
1st = Utility Gundog Society Team @ East Anglian Game Fair 2 Day Test 25/26/04/2015
3rd = URC Lincs Open Cold Game Test @ Tumby Woodside 21/09/2014
1st = Suffolk Gundog Club Open Cold Game Test @ Naunton Hall, Rendlesham 03/08/2014
3rd = United Retriever Club (Lincs) Team @ The United Retriever Club Area Finals held at Royal Windsor Estate 13/07/2014
3rd & Trophy for youngest dog in the awards @ The East Anglian Retriever Club Open Working Test 15/06/2014
4th = United Retriever Club (Lincs) Open Test @ Mavis Enderby 01/06/2014
4th = United Retriever Club (Lincs) Team @ The 2 Day Burghley House Team Event 25-26/05/14
1st = The Big C Charity Open Test,Pond Meadow,Norfolk 11/05/14
3rd in the Individual scores = 2 Day Team Team Test @ East Anglian Game Fair 26-27/04/14
1st = United Retriever Club team selection tests 29/03/2014
4th = United Retriever Club (Lincs) Open Working Test 16/03/2014
1st = Norwich Gundog Club Novice Trial,Banham,Norfolk 21/01/2014
2nd & Guns choice = East Anglian Labrador Retriever Club Novice Trial 07/11/2013
4th = Southern Retriever Club Open Stake Trial,Northern Ireland 03/10/2013
Guns Choice = Southern Retriever Club Open Stake Trial,Northern Ireland 02/10/2013
4th = United Retriever Club (Lincs) Open Cold Game Test 22/09/2013
Certificate of Merit = Norwich Gundog Club Open Cold Game Test 01/09/2013
3rd in the Individual scores = The 2 Day Inter Counties Team Test @ Holkam Hall 27-28/07/2013
1st = Vale of York Working Retriever Club Novice Working Test 19/05/2013
4th & Trophy for Youngest Award Winnng Dog = Lincolnshire Gundog Society Novice Working Test 12/05/2013
4th = Vale of York Working Retriever Club Novice Working Test 21/04/2013
3rd = Yorkshire Golden Retriever Club Novice Working Test 20/042013
4th & Certificate of Merit = Yorkshire Golden Retiever Club Noviec Working Test 16/03/2013
2nd = Mock Novice Working Test at Huthwaite,Yorkshire
3rd = Vale of York Working Retriever Club Puppy Working Test 20/05/2012
Leadburn Matilda
3rd = United Retriever Club (Lincs) Open Cold Game Test 22/09/2013
1st = Three Ridings Labrador Club Open Test 09/06/2013
4th = Vale of York Working Retriever Club Open Working Test 21/05/2013
1st = Yorkshire Golden Retriever Club Novice Working Test 16/03/2013
3rd = Rackheath Gundog Club Open Finals Day 17/08/2012
4th = Vale of York Working Retriever Club Novice Working Test 20/05/2012